Treningsplan

StartListe Holmen Open Troppsfest
nr Lag Apparat Trening
1 Arendal 1 Frittstående 08:45-08:51
2 Grimstad Tumbling 08:48-08:54
3 Sandnes 1 Trampett 08:51-08:57
4 Elnesvågen 1 Frittstående 08:54-09:00
5 Hokksund Tumbling 08:57-09:03
6 Oslo 1 Trampett 09:00-09:06
7 Rygge Frittstående 09:03-09:09
8 Ski 1 Tumbling 09:06-09:12
9 Tranby Trampett 09:09-09:15
10 Arendal 1 Tumbling 09:12-09:18
11 Grimstad Trampett 09:15-09:21
12 Sandnes 1 Frittstående 09:18-09:24
13 Elnesvågen 1 Tumbling 09:21-09:27
14 Hokksund Trampett 09:24-09:30
15 Oslo 1 Frittstående 09:27-09:33
16 Rygge Tumbling 09:30-09:36
17 Ski 1 Trampett 09:33-09:39
18 Tranby Frittstående 09:36-09:42
19 Uranienborg Tumbling 09:39-09:45
20 Arendal 1 Trampett 09:42-09:48
21 Grimstad Frittstående 09:45-09:51
22 Sandnes 1 Tumbling 09:48-09:54
23 Elnesvågen 1 Trampett 09:51-09:57
24 Hokksund Frittstående 09:54-10:00
25 Oslo 1 Tumbling 09:57-10:03
26 Rygge Trampett 10:00-10:06
27 Ski 1 Frittstående 10:03-10:09
28 Tranby Tumbling 10:06-10:12
29 Uranienborg Trampett 10:09-10:15
30 Holmen 1 Tumbling 10:15-10:21
31 Ringerike 1 Trampett 10:18-10:24
32 Sandnes 2 Frittstående 10:21-10:27
33 Tønsberg 1 Tumbling 10:24-10:30
34 Vennesla Trampett 10:27-10:33
35 Hammer Tumbling 10:30-10:36
36 Hamar 1 Trampett 10:33-10:39
37 Herkules 1 Tumbling 10:36-10:42
38 Holmen 2 Trampett 10:39-10:45
39 Oslo 2 Frittstående 10:42-10:48
40 Moss Tumbling 10:45-10:51
41 Nesodden 2 Aspirant Trampett 10:48-10:54
42 Sandnes 2 Tumbling 10:51-10:57
43 Nøtterøy Trampett 10:54-11:00
44 Snarøya Tumbling 10:57-11:03
45 Holmen 1 Trampett 11:00-11:06
46 Ringerike 1 Tumbling 11:03-11:09
47 Tønsberg 1 Trampett 11:06-11:12
48 Vennesla Tumbling 11:09-11:15
49 Oslo 2 Trampett 11:12-11:18
50 Hamar 1 Tumbling 11:15-11:21
51 Hammer Trampett 11:18-11:24
52 Holmen 2 Tumbling 11:21-11:27
53 Sandnes 2 Trampett 11:24-11:30
54 Nesodden 2 Aspirant Tumbling 11:27-11:33
55 Herkules 1 Trampett 11:30-11:36
56 Nøtterøy Tumbling 11:33-11:39
57 Moss Trampett 11:36-11:42
58 Oslo 2 Tumbling 11:39-11:45
59 Snarøya Trampett 11:42-11:48
60 Arendal 2 Frittstående 12:15-12:21
61 Holmen 3 Tumbling 12:18-12:24
62 Gjelleråsen 2 Trampett 12:21-12:27
63 Hamar 2 Tumbling 12:24-12:30
64 HSIL Trampett 12:27-12:33
65 Oslo Aspirant Frittstående 12:30-12:36
66 Herkules 2 Tumbling 12:33-12:39
67 Langhus Trampett 12:36-12:42
68 Holmen 4 Tumbling 12:39-12:45
69 Arendal 2 Trampett 12:42-12:48
70 Ringerike 2 Tumbling 12:45-12:51
71 Ski 2 Trampett 12:48-12:54
72 Uranienborg 2 Tumbling 12:51-12:57
73 Holmen 3 Trampett 12:54-13:00
74 Oslo Aspirant Tumbling 12:57-13:03
75 Hamar 2 Trampett 13:00-13:06
76 Gjelleråsen 2 Tumbling 13:03-13:09
77 Sandnes 3 Trampett 13:06-13:12
78 HSIL Tumbling 13:09-13:15
79 Herkules 2 Trampett 13:12-13:18
80 Arendal 2 Tumbling 13:15-13:21
81 Holmen 4 Trampett 13:18-13:24
82 Langhus Tumbling 13:21-13:27
83 Ringerike 2 Trampett 13:24-13:30
84 Ski 2 Tumbling 13:27-13:33
85 Oslo Aspirant Trampett 13:30-13:36
86 Uranienborg 2 Trampett 13:33-13:39
87 Holmen Aspirant 1 Trampett 13:36-13:42
88 Sandnes 3 Tumbling 13:39-13:45
89 Hamar Aspirant Tumbling 13:45-13:51
90 Hokksund Aspirant Trampett 13:48-13:54
91 Holmen Aspirant 1 Tumbling 13:51-13:57
92 Kongsberg Trampett 13:54-14:00
93 Nesodden Aspirant Tumbling 13:57-14:03
94 Oppegård Aspirant Trampett 14:00-14:06
95 Ringerike 3 Tumbling 14:03-14:09
96 Sandnes 4 Trampett 14:06-14:12
97 Ski Aspirant Tumbling 14:09-14:15
98 Snarøya Aspirant Trampett 14:12-14:18
99 Tønsberg 2 Tumbling 14:15-14:21
100 Uranienborg Aspirant Trampett 14:18-14:24
101 Vennesla 2 Tumbling 14:21-14:27
102 Hamar 3 Trampett 14:24-14:30
103 Holmen Aspirant 2 Tumbling 14:27-14:33
104 Oppegård Trampett 14:30-14:36
105 Holmen 5 Tumbling 14:33-14:39
106 Hamar Aspirant Trampett 14:36-14:42
107 Hokksund Aspirant Tumbling 14:39-14:45
108 Nesodden Aspirant Trampett 14:42-14:48
109 Kongsberg Tumbling 14:45-14:51
110 Ringerike 3 Trampett 14:48-14:54
111 Oppegård Aspirant Tumbling 14:51-14:57
112 Ski Aspirant Trampett 14:54-15:00
113 Sandnes 4 Tumbling 14:57-15:03
114 Tønsberg 2 Trampett 15:00-15:06
115 Snarøya Aspirant Tumbling 15:03-15:09
116 Vennesla 2 Trampett 15:06-15:12
117 Uranienborg Aspirant Tumbling 15:09-15:15
118 Holmen Aspirant 2 Trampett 15:12-15:18
119 Hamar 3 Tumbling 15:15-15:21
120 Holmen 5 Trampett 15:15-15:21
121 Oppegård Tumbling 15:12-15:18
122 Nøtterøy 1 Trampett 16:15-16:21
123 Ringerike 1 Tumbling 16:18-16:24
124 Bodø Trampett 16:21-16:27
125 Gjelleråsen Tumbling 16:24-16:30
126 Nøtterøy 2 Trampett 16:27-16:33
127 Ringerike 2 Tumbling 16:30-16:36
128 Herkules Trampett 16:33-16:39
129 HSIL Tumbling 16:36-16:42
130 Kabelvåg Trampett 16:39-16:45
131 Nøtterøy 1 Tumbling 16:42-16:48
132 Ringerike 1 Trampett 16:45-16:51
133 Ski Frittstående 16:48-16:54
134 Bodø Tumbling 16:51-16:57
135 Langhus Trampett 16:54-17:00
136 Elnesvågen Tumbling 16:57-17:03
137 Røros Trampett 17:00-17:06
138 Snarøya Tumbling 17:03-17:09
139 Ringerike 2 Trampett 17:06-17:12
140 Tønsberg Tumbling 17:09-17:15
141 Vennesla Trampett 17:12-17:18
142 Herkules Tumbling 17:15-17:21
143 Gjelleråsen Trampett 17:18-17:24
144 Ski Tumbling 17:21-17:27
145 HSIL Trampett 17:24-17:30
146 Nøtterøy 2 Tumbling 17:27-17:33
147 Ringerike 3 Trampett 17:30-17:36
148 Langhus Tumbling 17:33-17:39
149 Elnesvågen Trampett 17:36-17:42
150 Kabelvåg Tumbling 17:39-17:45
151 Snarøya Trampett 17:42-17:48
152 Vennesla Tumbling 17:45-17:51
153 Tønsberg Trampett 17:48-17:54
154 Røros Tumbling 17:51-17:57
155 Nøtterøy 3 Trampett 17:54-18:00
156 Ringerike 3 Tumbling 17:57-18:03
157 Ski Trampett 18:00-18:06
158 Oslo Herrer Frittstående 18:45-18:51
159 Arendal Tumbling 18:48-18:54
160 Bodø Trampett 18:51-18:57
161 Elnesvågen 1 Frittstående 18:54-19:00
162 Holmen jenter Tumbling 18:57-19:03
163 Hokksund Trampett 19:00-19:06
164 Elnesvågen 2 Frittstående 19:03-19:09
165 Oslo Miks Tumbling 19:06-19:12
166 Holmen gutter Trampett 19:09-19:15
167 Rygge Frittstående 19:12-19:18
168 Sandnes Tumbling 19:15-19:21
169 Oslo damer Trampett 19:18-19:24
170 Holmen herrer Frittstående 19:21-19:27
171 Elnesvågen 1 Tumbling 19:24-19:30
172 Arendal Trampett 19:27-19:33
173 Bodø Frittstående 19:30-19:36
174 Oslo Herrer Tumbling 19:33-19:39
175 Holmen jenter Trampett 19:36-19:42
176 Hokksund Frittstående 19:39-19:45
177 Elnesvågen 2 Tumbling 19:42-19:48
178 Oslo Miks Trampett 19:45-19:51
179 Holmen gutter Frittstående 19:48-19:54
180 Rygge Tumbling 19:51-19:57
181 Sandnes Trampett 19:54-20:00
182 Arendal Frittstående 19:57-20:03
183 Holmen herrer Tumbling 20:00-20:06
184 Elnesvågen 1 Trampett 20:03-20:09
185 Oslo Damer Frittstående 20:06-20:12
186 Bodø Tumbling 20:09-20:15
187 Oslo herrer Trampett 20:12-20:18
188 Holmen jenter Frittstående 20:15-20:21
189 Hokksund Tumbling 20:18-20:24
190 Elnesvågen 2 Trampett 20:21-20:27
191 Oslo Miks Frittstående 20:24-20:30
192 Holmen gutter Tumbling 20:27-20:33
193 Rygge Trampett 20:30-20:36
194 Sandnes Frittstående 20:33-20:39
195 Oslo damer Tumbling 20:36-20:42
196 Holmen herrer Trampett 20:39-20:45
200 Arendal 1 Frittstående 08:45-08:51
201 Sandnes 1 Tumbling 08:48-08:54
202 Elnesvågen Trampett 08:51-08:57
203 Arendal 2 Frittstående 08:54-09:00
204 Sandnes 2 Tumbling 08:57-09:03
205 Grimstad Trampett 09:00-09:06
206 Hokksund Frittstående 09:03-09:09
207 Arendal 3 Tumbling 09:06-09:12
208 Rygge Frittstående 09:09-09:15
209 Tranby Tumbling 09:12-09:18
210 Arendal 1 Trampett 09:15-09:21
211 Sandnes 1 Frittstående 09:18-09:24
212 Elnesvågen Tumbling 09:21-09:27
213 Arendal 2 Trampett 09:24-09:30
214 Sandnes 2 Frittstående 09:27-09:33
215 Grimstad Tumbling 09:30-09:36
216 Hokksund Trampett 09:33-09:39
217 Arendal 3 Frittstående 09:36-09:42
218 Rygge Trampett 09:39-09:45
219 Tranby Frittstående 09:42-09:48
220 Arendal 1 Tumbling 09:45-09:51
221 Sandnes 1 Trampett 09:48-09:54
222 Elnesvågen Frittstående 09:51-09:57
223 Arendal 2 Tumbling 09:54-10:00
224 Sandnes 2 Trampett 09:57-10:03
225 Grimstad Frittstående 10:00-10:06
226 Hokksund Tumbling 10:03-10:09
227 Arendal 3 Trampett 10:06-10:12
228 Rygge Tumbling 10:09-10:15
229 Tranby Trampett 10:12-10:18
230 Arendal Frittstående 10:30-10:36
231 Elnesvågen 1 Tumbling 10:33-10:39
232 Hokksund 1 Trampett 10:36-10:42
233 Holmen jenter Frittstående 10:39-10:45
234 Narvik 1 Tumbling 10:42-10:48
235 Oslo jenter 1 Trampett 10:45-10:51
236 Ringerike jenter 1 Frittstående 10:48-10:54
237 Sandnes Tumbling 10:51-10:57
238 Hamar Trampett 10:54-11:00
239 Hammer 1 Frittstående 10:57-11:03
240 Arendal Tumbling 11:00-11:06
241 Nøtterøy jenter 1 Trampett 11:03-11:09
242 Hammer Tumbling 11:06-11:12
243 Elnesvågen 1 Trampett 11:09-11:15
244 Hokksund 1 Frittstående 11:12-11:18
245 Holmen jenter Tumbling 11:15-11:21
246 Narvik 1 Trampett 11:18-11:24
247 Oslo jenter 1 Frittstående 11:21-11:27
248 Ringerike jenter 1 Tumbling 11:24-11:30
249 Sandnes Trampett 11:27-11:33
250 Hammer 1 Tumbling 11:30-11:36
251 Herkules Trampett 11:33-11:39
252 Nøtterøy jenter 1 Tumbling 11:36-11:42
253 Arendal Trampett 11:39-11:45
254 Elnesvågen 1 Frittstående 11:42-11:48
255 Hokksund 1 Tumbling 11:45-11:51
256 Holmen jenter Trampett 11:48-11:54
257 Narvik 1 Frittstående 11:51-11:57
258 Oslo jenter 1 Tumbling 11:54-12:00
259 Ringerike jenter 1 Trampett 11:57-12:03
260 Sandnes Frittstående 12:00-12:06
261 Hamar Tumbling 12:03-12:09
262 Hammer Trampett 12:06-12:12
263 Herkules Tumbling 12:09-12:15
264 Elnesvågen 2 Frittstående 12:15-12:21
265 Oslo jenter 2 Tumbling 12:18-12:24
266 Rygge Trampett 12:21-12:27
267 Spydberg Frittstående 12:24-12:30
268 Uranienborg Tumbling 12:27-12:33
269 Oslo gutter Trampett 12:30-12:36
270 Moss 1 Tumbling 12:33-12:39
271 Vågsbygd 1 Trampett 12:36-12:42
272 Gjelleråsen Tumbling 12:39-12:45
273 Hamar Trampett 12:42-12:48
274 Herkules Tumbling 12:45-12:51
275 HSIL Trampett 12:48-12:54
276 Elnesvågen 2 Tumbling 12:51-12:57
277 Oslo jenter 2 Trampett 12:54-13:00
278 Rygge Frittstående 12:57-13:03
279 Spydberg Tumbling 13:00-13:06
280 Uranienborg Trampett 13:03-13:09
281 Oslo gutter Frittstående 13:06-13:12
282 Moss 1 Trampett 13:09-13:15
283 Vågsbygd 1 Tumbling 13:12-13:18
284 Gjelleråsen Trampett 13:15-13:21
285 Hamar Tumbling 13:18-13:24
286 Herkules Trampett 13:21-13:27
287 HSIL Tumbling 13:24-13:30
288 Elnesvågen 2 Trampett 13:27-13:33
289 Oslo jenter 2 Frittstående 13:30-13:36
290 Rygge Tumbling 13:33-13:39
291 Spydberg Trampett 13:36-13:42
292 Uranienborg Frittstående 13:39-13:45
293 Oslo gutter Tumbling 13:42-13:48
294 Bodø Trampett 14:15-14:21
295 Elnesvågen 3 Tumbling 14:18-14:24
296 Holmen gutter Trampett 14:21-14:27
297 Snarøya jenter Frittstående 14:24-14:30
298 Langhus jenter Tumbling 14:27-14:33
299 Moss 2 Trampett 14:30-14:36
300 Narvik 2 Tumbling 14:33-14:39
301 Nøtterøy jenter 2 Trampett 14:36-14:42
302 Oppegård Tumbling 14:39-14:45
303 Ringerike jenter Trampett 14:42-14:48
304 Hammer 2 Tumbling 14:45-14:51
305 TUIL Tromsdalen Trampett 14:48-14:54
306 Vågsbygd 2 Tumbling 14:51-14:57
307 Ringerike gutter Trampett 14:54-15:00
308 Nøtterøy gutter Tumbling 14:57-15:03
309 Langhus gutter Trampett 15:00-15:06
310 Hokksund 2 Frittstående 15:03-15:09
311 Bodø Tumbling 15:06-15:12
312 Elnesvågen 3 Trampett 15:09-15:15
313 Holmen gutter Tumbling 15:12-15:18
314 Oppegård Trampett 15:15-15:21
315 Moss 2 Tumbling 15:18-15:24
316 Narvik 2 Trampett 15:21-15:27
317 Nøtterøy jenter 2 Tumbling 15:24-15:30
318 Langhus jenter Trampett 15:27-15:33
319 Ringerike jenter Tumbling 15:30-15:36
320 Hammer 2 Trampett 15:33-15:39
321 TUIL Tromsdalen Tumbling 15:36-15:42
322 Vågsbygd 2 Trampett 15:39-15:45
323 Ringerike gutter Tumbling 15:42-15:48
324 Nøtterøy gutter Trampett 15:45-15:51
325 Bodø herrer Frittstående 16:00-16:06
326 Bodø miks 1 Tumbling 16:03-16:09
327 HSIL Trampett 16:06-16:12
328 Skoger damer Frittstående 16:09-16:15
329 Holmen damer Tumbling 16:12-16:18
330 Nøtterøy herrer Trampett 16:15-16:21
331 Tønsberg Tumbling 16:18-16:24
332 Holmen herrer Frittstående 16:21-16:27
333 Bodø miks 2 Tumbling 16:24-16:30
334 Bodø herrer Trampett 16:27-16:33
335 Nøtterøy miks Tumbling 16:30-16:36
336 Bodø miks 1 Trampett 16:33-16:39
337 Elnesvågen Tumbling 16:36-16:42
338 Moss Trampett 16:39-16:45
339 Holmen damer Frittstående 16:42-16:48
340 Nøtterøy herrer Tumbling 16:45-16:51
341 Tønsberg Trampett 16:48-16:54
342 Bodø herrer Tumbling 16:51-16:57
343 Bodø miks 2 Trampett 16:54-17:00
344 Bodø miks 1 Frittstående 16:57-17:03
345 Moss Tumbling 17:00-17:06
346 Nøtterøy miks Trampett 17:03-17:09
347 Holmen miks Frittstående 17:06-17:12
348 Holmen damer Trampett 17:09-17:15
349 HSIL Tumbling 17:12-17:18
350 Skoger miks Frittstående 17:15-17:21
351 Elnesvågen Trampett 17:18-17:24





Konkurranseplan

StartListe Holmen Open Troppsfest
nr Lag Apparat tid
1 Arendal 1 Frittstående 09:00
2 Grimstad Tumbling 09:03
3 Sandnes 1 Trampett 09:06
4 Elnesvågen 1 Frittstående 09:09
5 Hokksund Tumbling 09:12
6 Oslo 1 Trampett 09:15
7 Rygge Frittstående 09:18
8 Ski 1 Tumbling 09:21
9 Tranby Trampett 09:24
10 Arendal 1 Tumbling 09:27
11 Grimstad Trampett 09:30
12 Sandnes 1 Frittstående 09:33
13 Elnesvågen 1 Tumbling 09:36
14 Hokksund Trampett 09:39
15 Oslo 1 Frittstående 09:42
16 Rygge Tumbling 09:45
17 Ski 1 Trampett 09:48
18 Tranby Frittstående 09:51
19 Uranienborg Tumbling 09:54
20 Arendal 1 Trampett 09:57
21 Grimstad Frittstående 10:00
22 Sandnes 1 Tumbling 10:03
23 Elnesvågen 1 Trampett 10:06
24 Hokksund Frittstående 10:09
25 Oslo 1 Tumbling 10:12
26 Rygge Trampett 10:15
27 Ski 1 Frittstående 10:18
28 Tranby Tumbling 10:21
29 Uranienborg Trampett 10:24
30 Holmen 1 Tumbling 10:30
31 Ringerike 1 Trampett 10:33
32 Sandnes 2 Frittstående 10:36
33 Tønsberg 1 Tumbling 10:39
34 Vennesla Trampett 10:42
35 Hammer Tumbling 10:45
36 Hamar 1 Trampett 10:48
37 Herkules 1 Tumbling 10:51
38 Holmen 2 Trampett 10:54
39 Oslo 2 Frittstående 10:57
40 Moss Tumbling 11:00
41 Nesodden 2 Aspirant Trampett 11:03
42 Sandnes 2 Tumbling 11:06
43 Nøtterøy Trampett 11:09
44 Snarøya Tumbling 11:12
45 Holmen 1 Trampett 11:15
46 Ringerike 1 Tumbling 11:18
47 Tønsberg 1 Trampett 11:21
48 Vennesla Tumbling 11:24
49 Oslo 2 Trampett 11:27
50 Hamar 1 Tumbling 11:30
51 Hammer Trampett 11:33
52 Holmen 2 Tumbling 11:36
53 Sandnes 2 Trampett 11:39
54 Nesodden 2 Aspirant Tumbling 11:42
55 Herkules 1 Trampett 11:45
56 Nøtterøy Tumbling 11:48
57 Moss Trampett 11:51
58 Oslo 2 Tumbling 11:54
59 Snarøya Trampett 11:57
60 Arendal 2 Frittstående 12:30
61 Holmen 3 Tumbling 12:33
62 Gjelleråsen 2 Trampett 12:36
63 Hamar 2 Tumbling 12:39
64 HSIL Trampett 12:42
65 Oslo Aspirant Frittstående 12:45
66 Herkules 2 Tumbling 12:48
67 Langhus Trampett 12:51
68 Holmen 4 Tumbling 12:54
69 Arendal 2 Trampett 12:57
70 Ringerike 2 Tumbling 13:00
71 Ski 2 Trampett 13:03
72 Uranienborg 2 Tumbling 13:06
73 Holmen 3 Trampett 13:09
74 Oslo Aspirant Tumbling 13:12
75 Hamar 2 Trampett 13:15
76 Gjelleråsen 2 Tumbling 13:18
77 Sandnes 3 Trampett 13:21
78 HSIL Tumbling 13:24
79 Herkules 2 Trampett 13:27
80 Arendal 2 Tumbling 13:30
81 Holmen 4 Trampett 13:33
82 Langhus Tumbling 13:36
83 Ringerike 2 Trampett 13:39
84 Ski 2 Tumbling 13:42
85 Oslo Aspirant Trampett 13:45
86 Uranienborg 2 Trampett 13:48
87 Holmen Aspirant 1 Trampett 13:51
88 Sandnes 3 Tumbling 13:54
89 Hamar Aspirant Tumbling 14:00
90 Hokksund Aspirant Trampett 14:03
91 Holmen Aspirant 1 Tumbling 14:06
92 Kongsberg Trampett 14:09
93 Nesodden Aspirant Tumbling 14:12
94 Oppegård Aspirant Trampett 14:15
95 Ringerike 3 Tumbling 14:18
96 Sandnes 4 Trampett 14:21
97 Ski Aspirant Tumbling 14:24
98 Snarøya Aspirant Trampett 14:27
99 Tønsberg 2 Tumbling 14:30
100 Uranienborg Aspirant Trampett 14:33
101 Vennesla 2 Tumbling 14:36
102 Hamar 3 Trampett 14:39
103 Holmen Aspirant 2 Tumbling 14:42
104 Oppegård Trampett 14:45
105 Holmen 5 Tumbling 14:48
106 Hamar Aspirant Trampett 14:51
107 Hokksund Aspirant Tumbling 14:54
108 Nesodden Aspirant Trampett 14:57
109 Kongsberg Tumbling 15:00
110 Ringerike 3 Trampett 15:03
111 Oppegård Aspirant Tumbling 15:06
112 Ski Aspirant Trampett 15:09
113 Sandnes 4 Tumbling 15:12
114 Tønsberg 2 Trampett 15:15
115 Snarøya Aspirant Tumbling 15:18
116 Vennesla 2 Trampett 15:21
117 Uranienborg Aspirant Tumbling 15:24
118 Holmen Aspirant 2 Trampett 15:27
119 Hamar 3 Tumbling 15:30
120 Holmen 5 Trampett 15:30
121 Oppegård Tumbling 15:27
122 Nøtterøy 1 Trampett 16:30
123 Ringerike 1 Tumbling 16:33
124 Bodø Trampett 16:36
125 Gjelleråsen Tumbling 16:39
126 Nøtterøy 2 Trampett 16:42
127 Ringerike 2 Tumbling 16:45
128 Herkules Trampett 16:48
129 HSIL Tumbling 16:51
130 Kabelvåg Trampett 16:54
131 Nøtterøy 1 Tumbling 16:57
132 Ringerike 1 Trampett 17:00
133 Ski Frittstående 17:03
134 Bodø Tumbling 17:06
135 Langhus Trampett 17:09
136 Elnesvågen Tumbling 17:12
137 Røros Trampett 17:15
138 Snarøya Tumbling 17:18
139 Ringerike 2 Trampett 17:21
140 Tønsberg Tumbling 17:24
141 Vennesla Trampett 17:27
142 Herkules Tumbling 17:30
143 Gjelleråsen Trampett 17:33
144 Ski Tumbling 17:36
145 HSIL Trampett 17:39
146 Nøtterøy 2 Tumbling 17:42
147 Ringerike 3 Trampett 17:45
148 Langhus Tumbling 17:48
149 Elnesvågen Trampett 17:51
150 Kabelvåg Tumbling 17:54
151 Snarøya Trampett 17:57
152 Vennesla Tumbling 18:00
153 Tønsberg Trampett 18:03
154 Røros Tumbling 18:06
155 Nøtterøy 3 Trampett 18:09
156 Ringerike 3 Tumbling 18:12
157 Ski Trampett 18:15
158 Oslo Herrer Frittstående 19:00
159 Arendal Tumbling 19:03
160 Bodø Trampett 19:06
161 Elnesvågen 1 Frittstående 19:09
162 Holmen jenter Tumbling 19:12
163 Hokksund Trampett 19:15
164 Elnesvågen 2 Frittstående 19:18
165 Oslo Miks Tumbling 19:21
166 Holmen gutter Trampett 19:24
167 Rygge Frittstående 19:27
168 Sandnes Tumbling 19:30
169 Oslo damer Trampett 19:33
170 Holmen herrer Frittstående 19:36
171 Elnesvågen 1 Tumbling 19:39
172 Arendal Trampett 19:42
173 Bodø Frittstående 19:45
174 Oslo Herrer Tumbling 19:48
175 Holmen jenter Trampett 19:51
176 Hokksund Frittstående 19:54
177 Elnesvågen 2 Tumbling 19:57
178 Oslo Miks Trampett 20:00
179 Holmen gutter Frittstående 20:03
180 Rygge Tumbling 20:06
181 Sandnes Trampett 20:09
182 Arendal Frittstående 20:12
183 Holmen herrer Tumbling 20:15
184 Elnesvågen 1 Trampett 20:18
185 Oslo Damer Frittstående 20:21
186 Bodø Tumbling 20:24
187 Oslo herrer Trampett 20:27
188 Holmen jenter Frittstående 20:30
189 Hokksund Tumbling 20:33
190 Elnesvågen 2 Trampett 20:36
191 Oslo Miks Frittstående 20:39
192 Holmen gutter Tumbling 20:42
193 Rygge Trampett 20:45
194 Sandnes Frittstående 20:48
195 Oslo damer Tumbling 20:51
196 Holmen herrer Trampett 20:54
200 Arendal 1 Frittstående 09:00
201 Sandnes 1 Tumbling 09:03
202 Elnesvågen Trampett 09:06
203 Arendal 2 Frittstående 09:09
204 Sandnes 2 Tumbling 09:12
205 Grimstad Trampett 09:15
206 Hokksund Frittstående 09:18
207 Arendal 3 Tumbling 09:21
208 Rygge Frittstående 09:24
209 Tranby Tumbling 09:27
210 Arendal 1 Trampett 09:30
211 Sandnes 1 Frittstående 09:33
212 Elnesvågen Tumbling 09:36
213 Arendal 2 Trampett 09:39
214 Sandnes 2 Frittstående 09:42
215 Grimstad Tumbling 09:45
216 Hokksund Trampett 09:48
217 Arendal 3 Frittstående 09:51
218 Rygge Trampett 09:54
219 Tranby Frittstående 09:57
220 Arendal 1 Tumbling 10:00
221 Sandnes 1 Trampett 10:03
222 Elnesvågen Frittstående 10:06
223 Arendal 2 Tumbling 10:09
224 Sandnes 2 Trampett 10:12
225 Grimstad Frittstående 10:15
226 Hokksund Tumbling 10:18
227 Arendal 3 Trampett 10:21
228 Rygge Tumbling 10:24
229 Tranby Trampett 10:27
230 Arendal Frittstående 10:45
231 Elnesvågen 1 Tumbling 10:48
232 Hokksund 1 Trampett 10:51
233 Holmen jenter Frittstående 10:54
234 Narvik 1 Tumbling 10:57
235 Oslo jenter 1 Trampett 11:00
236 Ringerike jenter 1 Frittstående 11:03
237 Sandnes Tumbling 11:06
238 Hamar Trampett 11:09
239 Hammer 1 Frittstående 11:12
240 Arendal Tumbling 11:15
241 Nøtterøy jenter 1 Trampett 11:18
242 Hammer Tumbling 11:21
243 Elnesvågen 1 Trampett 11:24
244 Hokksund 1 Frittstående 11:27
245 Holmen jenter Tumbling 11:30
246 Narvik 1 Trampett 11:33
247 Oslo jenter 1 Frittstående 11:36
248 Ringerike jenter 1 Tumbling 11:39
249 Sandnes Trampett 11:42
250 Hammer 1 Tumbling 11:45
251 Herkules Trampett 11:48
252 Nøtterøy jenter 1 Tumbling 11:51
253 Arendal Trampett 11:54
254 Elnesvågen 1 Frittstående 11:57
255 Hokksund 1 Tumbling 12:00
256 Holmen jenter Trampett 12:03
257 Narvik 1 Frittstående 12:06
258 Oslo jenter 1 Tumbling 12:09
259 Ringerike jenter 1 Trampett 12:12
260 Sandnes Frittstående 12:15
261 Hamar Tumbling 12:18
262 Hammer Trampett 12:21
263 Herkules Tumbling 12:24
264 Elnesvågen 2 Frittstående 12:30
265 Oslo jenter 2 Tumbling 12:33
266 Rygge Trampett 12:36
267 Spydberg Frittstående 12:39
268 Uranienborg Tumbling 12:42
269 Oslo gutter Trampett 12:45
270 Moss 1 Tumbling 12:48
271 Vågsbygd 1 Trampett 12:51
272 Gjelleråsen Tumbling 12:54
273 Hamar Trampett 12:57
274 Herkules Tumbling 13:00
275 HSIL Trampett 13:03
276 Elnesvågen 2 Tumbling 13:06
277 Oslo jenter 2 Trampett 13:09
278 Rygge Frittstående 13:12
279 Spydberg Tumbling 13:15
280 Uranienborg Trampett 13:18
281 Oslo gutter Frittstående 13:21
282 Moss 1 Trampett 13:24
283 Vågsbygd 1 Tumbling 13:27
284 Gjelleråsen Trampett 13:30
285 Hamar Tumbling 13:33
286 Herkules Trampett 13:36
287 HSIL Tumbling 13:39
288 Elnesvågen 2 Trampett 13:42
289 Oslo jenter 2 Frittstående 13:45
290 Rygge Tumbling 13:48
291 Spydberg Trampett 13:51
292 Uranienborg Frittstående 13:54
293 Oslo gutter Tumbling 13:57
294 Bodø Trampett 14:30
295 Elnesvågen 3 Tumbling 14:33
296 Holmen gutter Trampett 14:36
297 Snarøya jenter Frittstående 14:39
298 Langhus jenter Tumbling 14:42
299 Moss 2 Trampett 14:45
300 Narvik 2 Tumbling 14:48
301 Nøtterøy jenter 2 Trampett 14:51
302 Oppegård Tumbling 14:54
303 Ringerike jenter Trampett 14:57
304 Hammer 2 Tumbling 15:00
305 TUIL Tromsdalen Trampett 15:03
306 Vågsbygd 2 Tumbling 15:06
307 Ringerike gutter Trampett 15:09
308 Nøtterøy gutter Tumbling 15:12
309 Langhus gutter Trampett 15:15
310 Hokksund 2 Frittstående 15:18
311 Bodø Tumbling 15:21
312 Elnesvågen 3 Trampett 15:24
313 Holmen gutter Tumbling 15:27
314 Oppegård Trampett 15:30
315 Moss 2 Tumbling 15:33
316 Narvik 2 Trampett 15:36
317 Nøtterøy jenter 2 Tumbling 15:39
318 Langhus jenter Trampett 15:42
319 Ringerike jenter Tumbling 15:45
320 Hammer 2 Trampett 15:48
321 TUIL Tromsdalen Tumbling 15:51
322 Vågsbygd 2 Trampett 15:54
323 Ringerike gutter Tumbling 15:57
324 Nøtterøy gutter Trampett 16:00
325 Bodø herrer Frittstående 16:15
326 Bodø miks 1 Tumbling 16:18
327 HSIL Trampett 16:21
328 Skoger damer Frittstående 16:24
329 Holmen damer Tumbling 16:27
330 Nøtterøy herrer Trampett 16:30
331 Tønsberg Tumbling 16:33
332 Holmen herrer Frittstående 16:36
333 Bodø miks 2 Tumbling 16:39
334 Bodø herrer Trampett 16:42
335 Nøtterøy miks Tumbling 16:45
336 Bodø miks 1 Trampett 16:48
337 Elnesvågen Tumbling 16:51
338 Moss Trampett 16:54
339 Holmen damer Frittstående 16:57
340 Nøtterøy herrer Tumbling 17:00
341 Tønsberg Trampett 17:03
342 Bodø herrer Tumbling 17:06
343 Bodø miks 2 Trampett 17:09
344 Bodø miks 1 Frittstående 17:12
345 Moss Tumbling 17:15
346 Nøtterøy miks Trampett 17:18
347 Holmen miks Frittstående 17:21
348 Holmen damer Trampett 17:24
349 HSIL Tumbling 17:27
350 Skoger miks Frittstående 17:30
351 Elnesvågen Trampett 17:33





Trening og konkurranse

StartListe Holmen Open Troppsfest
nr Lag Apparat Trening Konk.
1 Arendal 1 Frittstående 08:45-08:51 09:00
2 Grimstad Tumbling 08:48-08:54 09:03
3 Sandnes 1 Trampett 08:51-08:57 09:06
4 Elnesvågen 1 Frittstående 08:54-09:00 09:09
5 Hokksund Tumbling 08:57-09:03 09:12
6 Oslo 1 Trampett 09:00-09:06 09:15
7 Rygge Frittstående 09:03-09:09 09:18
8 Ski 1 Tumbling 09:06-09:12 09:21
9 Tranby Trampett 09:09-09:15 09:24
10 Arendal 1 Tumbling 09:12-09:18 09:27
11 Grimstad Trampett 09:15-09:21 09:30
12 Sandnes 1 Frittstående 09:18-09:24 09:33
13 Elnesvågen 1 Tumbling 09:21-09:27 09:36
14 Hokksund Trampett 09:24-09:30 09:39
15 Oslo 1 Frittstående 09:27-09:33 09:42
16 Rygge Tumbling 09:30-09:36 09:45
17 Ski 1 Trampett 09:33-09:39 09:48
18 Tranby Frittstående 09:36-09:42 09:51
19 Uranienborg Tumbling 09:39-09:45 09:54
20 Arendal 1 Trampett 09:42-09:48 09:57
21 Grimstad Frittstående 09:45-09:51 10:00
22 Sandnes 1 Tumbling 09:48-09:54 10:03
23 Elnesvågen 1 Trampett 09:51-09:57 10:06
24 Hokksund Frittstående 09:54-10:00 10:09
25 Oslo 1 Tumbling 09:57-10:03 10:12
26 Rygge Trampett 10:00-10:06 10:15
27 Ski 1 Frittstående 10:03-10:09 10:18
28 Tranby Tumbling 10:06-10:12 10:21
29 Uranienborg Trampett 10:09-10:15 10:24
30 Holmen 1 Tumbling 10:15-10:21 10:30
31 Ringerike 1 Trampett 10:18-10:24 10:33
32 Sandnes 2 Frittstående 10:21-10:27 10:36
33 Tønsberg 1 Tumbling 10:24-10:30 10:39
34 Vennesla Trampett 10:27-10:33 10:42
35 Hammer Tumbling 10:30-10:36 10:45
36 Hamar 1 Trampett 10:33-10:39 10:48
37 Herkules 1 Tumbling 10:36-10:42 10:51
38 Holmen 2 Trampett 10:39-10:45 10:54
39 Oslo 2 Frittstående 10:42-10:48 10:57
40 Moss Tumbling 10:45-10:51 11:00
41 Nesodden 2 Aspirant Trampett 10:48-10:54 11:03
42 Sandnes 2 Tumbling 10:51-10:57 11:06
43 Nøtterøy Trampett 10:54-11:00 11:09
44 Snarøya Tumbling 10:57-11:03 11:12
45 Holmen 1 Trampett 11:00-11:06 11:15
46 Ringerike 1 Tumbling 11:03-11:09 11:18
47 Tønsberg 1 Trampett 11:06-11:12 11:21
48 Vennesla Tumbling 11:09-11:15 11:24
49 Oslo 2 Trampett 11:12-11:18 11:27
50 Hamar 1 Tumbling 11:15-11:21 11:30
51 Hammer Trampett 11:18-11:24 11:33
52 Holmen 2 Tumbling 11:21-11:27 11:36
53 Sandnes 2 Trampett 11:24-11:30 11:39
54 Nesodden 2 Aspirant Tumbling 11:27-11:33 11:42
55 Herkules 1 Trampett 11:30-11:36 11:45
56 Nøtterøy Tumbling 11:33-11:39 11:48
57 Moss Trampett 11:36-11:42 11:51
58 Oslo 2 Tumbling 11:39-11:45 11:54
59 Snarøya Trampett 11:42-11:48 11:57
60 Arendal 2 Frittstående 12:15-12:21 12:30
61 Holmen 3 Tumbling 12:18-12:24 12:33
62 Gjelleråsen 2 Trampett 12:21-12:27 12:36
63 Hamar 2 Tumbling 12:24-12:30 12:39
64 HSIL Trampett 12:27-12:33 12:42
65 Oslo Aspirant Frittstående 12:30-12:36 12:45
66 Herkules 2 Tumbling 12:33-12:39 12:48
67 Langhus Trampett 12:36-12:42 12:51
68 Holmen 4 Tumbling 12:39-12:45 12:54
69 Arendal 2 Trampett 12:42-12:48 12:57
70 Ringerike 2 Tumbling 12:45-12:51 13:00
71 Ski 2 Trampett 12:48-12:54 13:03
72 Uranienborg 2 Tumbling 12:51-12:57 13:06
73 Holmen 3 Trampett 12:54-13:00 13:09
74 Oslo Aspirant Tumbling 12:57-13:03 13:12
75 Hamar 2 Trampett 13:00-13:06 13:15
76 Gjelleråsen 2 Tumbling 13:03-13:09 13:18
77 Sandnes 3 Trampett 13:06-13:12 13:21
78 HSIL Tumbling 13:09-13:15 13:24
79 Herkules 2 Trampett 13:12-13:18 13:27
80 Arendal 2 Tumbling 13:15-13:21 13:30
81 Holmen 4 Trampett 13:18-13:24 13:33
82 Langhus Tumbling 13:21-13:27 13:36
83 Ringerike 2 Trampett 13:24-13:30 13:39
84 Ski 2 Tumbling 13:27-13:33 13:42
85 Oslo Aspirant Trampett 13:30-13:36 13:45
86 Uranienborg 2 Trampett 13:33-13:39 13:48
87 Holmen Aspirant 1 Trampett 13:36-13:42 13:51
88 Sandnes 3 Tumbling 13:39-13:45 13:54
89 Hamar Aspirant Tumbling 13:45-13:51 14:00
90 Hokksund Aspirant Trampett 13:48-13:54 14:03
91 Holmen Aspirant 1 Tumbling 13:51-13:57 14:06
92 Kongsberg Trampett 13:54-14:00 14:09
93 Nesodden Aspirant Tumbling 13:57-14:03 14:12
94 Oppegård Aspirant Trampett 14:00-14:06 14:15
95 Ringerike 3 Tumbling 14:03-14:09 14:18
96 Sandnes 4 Trampett 14:06-14:12 14:21
97 Ski Aspirant Tumbling 14:09-14:15 14:24
98 Snarøya Aspirant Trampett 14:12-14:18 14:27
99 Tønsberg 2 Tumbling 14:15-14:21 14:30
100 Uranienborg Aspirant Trampett 14:18-14:24 14:33
101 Vennesla 2 Tumbling 14:21-14:27 14:36
102 Hamar 3 Trampett 14:24-14:30 14:39
103 Holmen Aspirant 2 Tumbling 14:27-14:33 14:42
104 Oppegård Trampett 14:30-14:36 14:45
105 Holmen 5 Tumbling 14:33-14:39 14:48
106 Hamar Aspirant Trampett 14:36-14:42 14:51
107 Hokksund Aspirant Tumbling 14:39-14:45 14:54
108 Nesodden Aspirant Trampett 14:42-14:48 14:57
109 Kongsberg Tumbling 14:45-14:51 15:00
110 Ringerike 3 Trampett 14:48-14:54 15:03
111 Oppegård Aspirant Tumbling 14:51-14:57 15:06
112 Ski Aspirant Trampett 14:54-15:00 15:09
113 Sandnes 4 Tumbling 14:57-15:03 15:12
114 Tønsberg 2 Trampett 15:00-15:06 15:15
115 Snarøya Aspirant Tumbling 15:03-15:09 15:18
116 Vennesla 2 Trampett 15:06-15:12 15:21
117 Uranienborg Aspirant Tumbling 15:09-15:15 15:24
118 Holmen Aspirant 2 Trampett 15:12-15:18 15:27
119 Hamar 3 Tumbling 15:15-15:21 15:30
120 Holmen 5 Trampett 15:15-15:21 15:30
121 Oppegård Tumbling 15:12-15:18 15:27
122 Nøtterøy 1 Trampett 16:15-16:21 16:30
123 Ringerike 1 Tumbling 16:18-16:24 16:33
124 Bodø Trampett 16:21-16:27 16:36
125 Gjelleråsen Tumbling 16:24-16:30 16:39
126 Nøtterøy 2 Trampett 16:27-16:33 16:42
127 Ringerike 2 Tumbling 16:30-16:36 16:45
128 Herkules Trampett 16:33-16:39 16:48
129 HSIL Tumbling 16:36-16:42 16:51
130 Kabelvåg Trampett 16:39-16:45 16:54
131 Nøtterøy 1 Tumbling 16:42-16:48 16:57
132 Ringerike 1 Trampett 16:45-16:51 17:00
133 Ski Frittstående 16:48-16:54 17:03
134 Bodø Tumbling 16:51-16:57 17:06
135 Langhus Trampett 16:54-17:00 17:09
136 Elnesvågen Tumbling 16:57-17:03 17:12
137 Røros Trampett 17:00-17:06 17:15
138 Snarøya Tumbling 17:03-17:09 17:18
139 Ringerike 2 Trampett 17:06-17:12 17:21
140 Tønsberg Tumbling 17:09-17:15 17:24
141 Vennesla Trampett 17:12-17:18 17:27
142 Herkules Tumbling 17:15-17:21 17:30
143 Gjelleråsen Trampett 17:18-17:24 17:33
144 Ski Tumbling 17:21-17:27 17:36
145 HSIL Trampett 17:24-17:30 17:39
146 Nøtterøy 2 Tumbling 17:27-17:33 17:42
147 Ringerike 3 Trampett 17:30-17:36 17:45
148 Langhus Tumbling 17:33-17:39 17:48
149 Elnesvågen Trampett 17:36-17:42 17:51
150 Kabelvåg Tumbling 17:39-17:45 17:54
151 Snarøya Trampett 17:42-17:48 17:57
152 Vennesla Tumbling 17:45-17:51 18:00
153 Tønsberg Trampett 17:48-17:54 18:03
154 Røros Tumbling 17:51-17:57 18:06
155 Nøtterøy 3 Trampett 17:54-18:00 18:09
156 Ringerike 3 Tumbling 17:57-18:03 18:12
157 Ski Trampett 18:00-18:06 18:15
158 Oslo Herrer Frittstående 18:45-18:51 19:00
159 Arendal Tumbling 18:48-18:54 19:03
160 Bodø Trampett 18:51-18:57 19:06
161 Elnesvågen 1 Frittstående 18:54-19:00 19:09
162 Holmen jenter Tumbling 18:57-19:03 19:12
163 Hokksund Trampett 19:00-19:06 19:15
164 Elnesvågen 2 Frittstående 19:03-19:09 19:18
165 Oslo Miks Tumbling 19:06-19:12 19:21
166 Holmen gutter Trampett 19:09-19:15 19:24
167 Rygge Frittstående 19:12-19:18 19:27
168 Sandnes Tumbling 19:15-19:21 19:30
169 Oslo damer Trampett 19:18-19:24 19:33
170 Holmen herrer Frittstående 19:21-19:27 19:36
171 Elnesvågen 1 Tumbling 19:24-19:30 19:39
172 Arendal Trampett 19:27-19:33 19:42
173 Bodø Frittstående 19:30-19:36 19:45
174 Oslo Herrer Tumbling 19:33-19:39 19:48
175 Holmen jenter Trampett 19:36-19:42 19:51
176 Hokksund Frittstående 19:39-19:45 19:54
177 Elnesvågen 2 Tumbling 19:42-19:48 19:57
178 Oslo Miks Trampett 19:45-19:51 20:00
179 Holmen gutter Frittstående 19:48-19:54 20:03
180 Rygge Tumbling 19:51-19:57 20:06
181 Sandnes Trampett 19:54-20:00 20:09
182 Arendal Frittstående 19:57-20:03 20:12
183 Holmen herrer Tumbling 20:00-20:06 20:15
184 Elnesvågen 1 Trampett 20:03-20:09 20:18
185 Oslo Damer Frittstående 20:06-20:12 20:21
186 Bodø Tumbling 20:09-20:15 20:24
187 Oslo herrer Trampett 20:12-20:18 20:27
188 Holmen jenter Frittstående 20:15-20:21 20:30
189 Hokksund Tumbling 20:18-20:24 20:33
190 Elnesvågen 2 Trampett 20:21-20:27 20:36
191 Oslo Miks Frittstående 20:24-20:30 20:39
192 Holmen gutter Tumbling 20:27-20:33 20:42
193 Rygge Trampett 20:30-20:36 20:45
194 Sandnes Frittstående 20:33-20:39 20:48
195 Oslo damer Tumbling 20:36-20:42 20:51
196 Holmen herrer Trampett 20:39-20:45 20:54
200 Arendal 1 Frittstående 08:45-08:51 09:00
201 Sandnes 1 Tumbling 08:48-08:54 09:03
202 Elnesvågen Trampett 08:51-08:57 09:06
203 Arendal 2 Frittstående 08:54-09:00 09:09
204 Sandnes 2 Tumbling 08:57-09:03 09:12
205 Grimstad Trampett 09:00-09:06 09:15
206 Hokksund Frittstående 09:03-09:09 09:18
207 Arendal 3 Tumbling 09:06-09:12 09:21
208 Rygge Frittstående 09:09-09:15 09:24
209 Tranby Tumbling 09:12-09:18 09:27
210 Arendal 1 Trampett 09:15-09:21 09:30
211 Sandnes 1 Frittstående 09:18-09:24 09:33
212 Elnesvågen Tumbling 09:21-09:27 09:36
213 Arendal 2 Trampett 09:24-09:30 09:39
214 Sandnes 2 Frittstående 09:27-09:33 09:42
215 Grimstad Tumbling 09:30-09:36 09:45
216 Hokksund Trampett 09:33-09:39 09:48
217 Arendal 3 Frittstående 09:36-09:42 09:51
218 Rygge Trampett 09:39-09:45 09:54
219 Tranby Frittstående 09:42-09:48 09:57
220 Arendal 1 Tumbling 09:45-09:51 10:00
221 Sandnes 1 Trampett 09:48-09:54 10:03
222 Elnesvågen Frittstående 09:51-09:57 10:06
223 Arendal 2 Tumbling 09:54-10:00 10:09
224 Sandnes 2 Trampett 09:57-10:03 10:12
225 Grimstad Frittstående 10:00-10:06 10:15
226 Hokksund Tumbling 10:03-10:09 10:18
227 Arendal 3 Trampett 10:06-10:12 10:21
228 Rygge Tumbling 10:09-10:15 10:24
229 Tranby Trampett 10:12-10:18 10:27
230 Arendal Frittstående 10:30-10:36 10:45
231 Elnesvågen 1 Tumbling 10:33-10:39 10:48
232 Hokksund 1 Trampett 10:36-10:42 10:51
233 Holmen jenter Frittstående 10:39-10:45 10:54
234 Narvik 1 Tumbling 10:42-10:48 10:57
235 Oslo jenter 1 Trampett 10:45-10:51 11:00
236 Ringerike jenter 1 Frittstående 10:48-10:54 11:03
237 Sandnes Tumbling 10:51-10:57 11:06
238 Hamar Trampett 10:54-11:00 11:09
239 Hammer 1 Frittstående 10:57-11:03 11:12
240 Arendal Tumbling 11:00-11:06 11:15
241 Nøtterøy jenter 1 Trampett 11:03-11:09 11:18
242 Hammer Tumbling 11:06-11:12 11:21
243 Elnesvågen 1 Trampett 11:09-11:15 11:24
244 Hokksund 1 Frittstående 11:12-11:18 11:27
245 Holmen jenter Tumbling 11:15-11:21 11:30
246 Narvik 1 Trampett 11:18-11:24 11:33
247 Oslo jenter 1 Frittstående 11:21-11:27 11:36
248 Ringerike jenter 1 Tumbling 11:24-11:30 11:39
249 Sandnes Trampett 11:27-11:33 11:42
250 Hammer 1 Tumbling 11:30-11:36 11:45
251 Herkules Trampett 11:33-11:39 11:48
252 Nøtterøy jenter 1 Tumbling 11:36-11:42 11:51
253 Arendal Trampett 11:39-11:45 11:54
254 Elnesvågen 1 Frittstående 11:42-11:48 11:57
255 Hokksund 1 Tumbling 11:45-11:51 12:00
256 Holmen jenter Trampett 11:48-11:54 12:03
257 Narvik 1 Frittstående 11:51-11:57 12:06
258 Oslo jenter 1 Tumbling 11:54-12:00 12:09
259 Ringerike jenter 1 Trampett 11:57-12:03 12:12
260 Sandnes Frittstående 12:00-12:06 12:15
261 Hamar Tumbling 12:03-12:09 12:18
262 Hammer Trampett 12:06-12:12 12:21
263 Herkules Tumbling 12:09-12:15 12:24
264 Elnesvågen 2 Frittstående 12:15-12:21 12:30
265 Oslo jenter 2 Tumbling 12:18-12:24 12:33
266 Rygge Trampett 12:21-12:27 12:36
267 Spydberg Frittstående 12:24-12:30 12:39
268 Uranienborg Tumbling 12:27-12:33 12:42
269 Oslo gutter Trampett 12:30-12:36 12:45
270 Moss 1 Tumbling 12:33-12:39 12:48
271 Vågsbygd 1 Trampett 12:36-12:42 12:51
272 Gjelleråsen Tumbling 12:39-12:45 12:54
273 Hamar Trampett 12:42-12:48 12:57
274 Herkules Tumbling 12:45-12:51 13:00
275 HSIL Trampett 12:48-12:54 13:03
276 Elnesvågen 2 Tumbling 12:51-12:57 13:06
277 Oslo jenter 2 Trampett 12:54-13:00 13:09
278 Rygge Frittstående 12:57-13:03 13:12
279 Spydberg Tumbling 13:00-13:06 13:15
280 Uranienborg Trampett 13:03-13:09 13:18
281 Oslo gutter Frittstående 13:06-13:12 13:21
282 Moss 1 Trampett 13:09-13:15 13:24
283 Vågsbygd 1 Tumbling 13:12-13:18 13:27
284 Gjelleråsen Trampett 13:15-13:21 13:30
285 Hamar Tumbling 13:18-13:24 13:33
286 Herkules Trampett 13:21-13:27 13:36
287 HSIL Tumbling 13:24-13:30 13:39
288 Elnesvågen 2 Trampett 13:27-13:33 13:42
289 Oslo jenter 2 Frittstående 13:30-13:36 13:45
290 Rygge Tumbling 13:33-13:39 13:48
291 Spydberg Trampett 13:36-13:42 13:51
292 Uranienborg Frittstående 13:39-13:45 13:54
293 Oslo gutter Tumbling 13:42-13:48 13:57
294 Bodø Trampett 14:15-14:21 14:30
295 Elnesvågen 3 Tumbling 14:18-14:24 14:33
296 Holmen gutter Trampett 14:21-14:27 14:36
297 Snarøya jenter Frittstående 14:24-14:30 14:39
298 Langhus jenter Tumbling 14:27-14:33 14:42
299 Moss 2 Trampett 14:30-14:36 14:45
300 Narvik 2 Tumbling 14:33-14:39 14:48
301 Nøtterøy jenter 2 Trampett 14:36-14:42 14:51
302 Oppegård Tumbling 14:39-14:45 14:54
303 Ringerike jenter Trampett 14:42-14:48 14:57
304 Hammer 2 Tumbling 14:45-14:51 15:00
305 TUIL Tromsdalen Trampett 14:48-14:54 15:03
306 Vågsbygd 2 Tumbling 14:51-14:57 15:06
307 Ringerike gutter Trampett 14:54-15:00 15:09
308 Nøtterøy gutter Tumbling 14:57-15:03 15:12
309 Langhus gutter Trampett 15:00-15:06 15:15
310 Hokksund 2 Frittstående 15:03-15:09 15:18
311 Bodø Tumbling 15:06-15:12 15:21
312 Elnesvågen 3 Trampett 15:09-15:15 15:24
313 Holmen gutter Tumbling 15:12-15:18 15:27
314 Oppegård Trampett 15:15-15:21 15:30
315 Moss 2 Tumbling 15:18-15:24 15:33
316 Narvik 2 Trampett 15:21-15:27 15:36
317 Nøtterøy jenter 2 Tumbling 15:24-15:30 15:39
318 Langhus jenter Trampett 15:27-15:33 15:42
319 Ringerike jenter Tumbling 15:30-15:36 15:45
320 Hammer 2 Trampett 15:33-15:39 15:48
321 TUIL Tromsdalen Tumbling 15:36-15:42 15:51
322 Vågsbygd 2 Trampett 15:39-15:45 15:54
323 Ringerike gutter Tumbling 15:42-15:48 15:57
324 Nøtterøy gutter Trampett 15:45-15:51 16:00
325 Bodø herrer Frittstående 16:00-16:06 16:15
326 Bodø miks 1 Tumbling 16:03-16:09 16:18
327 HSIL Trampett 16:06-16:12 16:21
328 Skoger damer Frittstående 16:09-16:15 16:24
329 Holmen damer Tumbling 16:12-16:18 16:27
330 Nøtterøy herrer Trampett 16:15-16:21 16:30
331 Tønsberg Tumbling 16:18-16:24 16:33
332 Holmen herrer Frittstående 16:21-16:27 16:36
333 Bodø miks 2 Tumbling 16:24-16:30 16:39
334 Bodø herrer Trampett 16:27-16:33 16:42
335 Nøtterøy miks Tumbling 16:30-16:36 16:45
336 Bodø miks 1 Trampett 16:33-16:39 16:48
337 Elnesvågen Tumbling 16:36-16:42 16:51
338 Moss Trampett 16:39-16:45 16:54
339 Holmen damer Frittstående 16:42-16:48 16:57
340 Nøtterøy herrer Tumbling 16:45-16:51 17:00
341 Tønsberg Trampett 16:48-16:54 17:03
342 Bodø herrer Tumbling 16:51-16:57 17:06
343 Bodø miks 2 Trampett 16:54-17:00 17:09
344 Bodø miks 1 Frittstående 16:57-17:03 17:12
345 Moss Tumbling 17:00-17:06 17:15
346 Nøtterøy miks Trampett 17:03-17:09 17:18
347 Holmen miks Frittstående 17:06-17:12 17:21
348 Holmen damer Trampett 17:09-17:15 17:24
349 HSIL Tumbling 17:12-17:18 17:27
350 Skoger miks Frittstående 17:15-17:21 17:30
351 Elnesvågen Trampett 17:18-17:24 17:33